Quick Links

Alumni Members Mechanical Engineering

Name Program & Batch Current Organization
Shivendra Prakash Tiwari BTECH-ME(2021) Designing Business( Auto Cad)
Naresh Kumar Singh BTECH-ME(2021) Nimco Precast Pvt Ltd
Jaihind Yadav BTECH-ME(2021) Reliance Jio
Bharat Kumar BTECH-ME(2021) Designing Business( Auto Cad)
Sunil Maurya BTECH-ME(2020) KP Reliable
Sunil Kumar BTECH-ME(2020) KP Reliable
Sudhanshu Vishwakarma BTECH-ME(2020) Sugar Mill
Shivam Pandey BTECH-ME(2020) CBI
Rajnish Kumar BTECH-ME(2020) TCS
Nesar Alam Ansari BTECH-ME(2020) KP Reliable
Neetish Kumar BTECH-ME(2020) Ultra Facilty Management
Narendra Kumar BTECH-ME(2020) Etma Autotech Pvt Ltd.
Kabil Ansari BTECH-ME(2020) KP Reliable
M. Shubhash BTECH-ME(2020) Honda
Harsh Dubey BTECH-ME(2020) Garware
Gyanendra Kumar BTECH-ME(2020) KP Reliable
Gaurav Chaudhari BTECH-ME(2020) B U Bhandari,Honda
Anoop Jaiswal BTECH-ME(2020) BYJUS
Amit Pandey BTECH-ME(2020) BYJUS
Aditya Kumar Pandey BTECH-ME(2020) Adani Power
Aakash Tiwari BTECH-ME(2020) BYJUS
Vishal Singh BTECH-ME(2019) BYJU's
Tushar Kant Rai BTECH-ME(2019) Enco Pvt Ltd.
Shirish Kumar BTECH-ME(2019) Metal Seam Pvt Ltd
Sandeep Kumar Yadav BTECH-ME(2019) Ultra Engineers
Rohit Kumar Tiwari BTECH-ME(2019) Garware Wall Ropes
Ravi Singh Chauhan BTECH-ME(2019) Accurate Engineering
Rahul Kumar Singh BTECH-ME(2019) Srijee Exporters & Importers
Nirnay Saxena BTECH-ME(2019) Ultra Engineers
Mukur Shukla BTECH-ME(2019) Ultra Engineers
Mayank Mishra BTECH-ME(2019) Teacher
Dheeraj Kumar Dubey BTECH-ME(2019) ultra engineers
Deepak Vishwakarma BTECH-ME(2019) Auto Pump Corporation Pvt Ltd.
Ashna Singh BTECH-ME(2019) Sat3tel Infra
Ankit Dixit BTECH-ME(2019) BYJU's
Aman Mishra BTECH-ME(2019) Reliance Industries
Aman Kumar Gupta BTECH-ME(2019) Fire Protection Pvt Ltd
Ajay Kumar Gupta BTECH-ME(2019) Kalyani Techno Forge
Abhay Pratap Singh BTECH-ME(2019) Oppo
Vivek Mishra BTECH-ME(2018) PN International
Sudhir Prajapati BTECH-ME(2018) OMC Power Pvt Ltd
Shubham Mishra BTECH-ME(2018) TRW Sun Stearing Wheels Pvt Ltd.
sheshnath Cahurasiya BTECH-ME(2018) Gandhi Automation
Satya Prakash Gupta BTECH-ME(2018) Enco Combined Engineering Pvt Ltd
Sandeep Kumar Yadav BTECH-ME(2018) ARB Bearing
Ravi Kant Verma BTECH-ME(2018) Om India Stainless Steel Ltd.
Prashuram Choudhary BTECH-ME(2018) PRG International Electricals Pvt Ltd.
Mukesh Kumar Vishwakarma BTECH-ME(2018) NR Industry
Kuldeep Kumar BTECH-ME(2018) Modern Rail Coach Factory
Chauthee Baitha BTECH-ME(2018) Titan Crushing Machinery Pvt Ltd.
Vivek Kumar Singh BTECH-ME(2017) Om India Industries Ltd
Vivek Kumar Maurya BTECH-ME(2017) HCL
Vijay Kumar Yadav BTECH-ME(2017) Godrej
Sandeep Kumar Rawat BTECH-ME(2017) Ctet
Sachin Pandey BTECH-ME(2017) kp reliable technic India Pvt. Ltd
Ram Karan Pandey BTECH-ME(2017) KNB Services
Pranshu Sharma BTECH-ME(2017) Green Wheels Automobile
Pankaj Patel BTECH-ME(2017) JOST India
Meraj Ahmad BTECH-ME(2017) India Auto Industries
Manish Kumar Upadhyay BTECH-ME(2017) Modern Inter College (Teacher)
Jeetendra Verma BTECH-ME(2017) BEET industries Ltd
Ashvini Kumar Giri BTECH-ME(2017) Home India
Ajeet Kumar BTECH-ME(2017) Acme India
Ajay Kumar Agrahari BTECH-ME(2017) ICF
Aditya Pratap Singh BTECH-ME(2017) Bosch
Abdul Basit Khan BTECH-ME(2017) E-dac Engeering
Vinay Verma BTECH-ME(2016) SN group
Vikrant Singh BTECH-ME(2016) Marc Enterprises
shrish Nath Pandey BTECH-ME(2016) Omax Auto Private
Shubham Mishra BTECH-ME(2016) Indiana Greating Pvt. Ltd.
Sandeep Bhaskar BTECH-ME(2016) Tata Motor
Rakesh Kumar BTECH-ME(2016) Hammel
Ramesh Chandra Upadhyay BTECH-ME(2016) Awadh rare Infra Ltd.
Prashant Kumar Singh BTECH-ME(2016) Hindalco Pvt. Ltd.
Arpit BTECH-ME(2016) Tafe Tractor
Anup Kumar Verma BTECH-ME(2016) Uro Motor Corp
Ankit Kumar Pandey BTECH-ME(2016) Mohit Industrial Ltd.
Akash Singh BTECH-ME(2016) BR metal Indusdries
Abhishek Yadav BTECH-ME(2016) LMP
Abhishek Yadav BTECH-ME(2016) LMP
Shivam Singh BTECH-ME(2015) Hindalco Industries Ltd.
Rahul Singh BTECH-ME(2015) SMS Lucknow
Mukesh Kumar Pandey BTECH-ME(2015) Sadhu Forging
Mukesh Kumar Singh BTECH-ME(2015) Karam Tara Pvt Ltd.
Kumar Shushobhit BTECH-ME(2015) L&T Construction
Chandan Pandey BTECH-ME(2015) Dhanjal Engineers Pvt Ltd
Amit Kumar BTECH-ME(2015) Gallent Ispat Ltd.
Shivendra Kumar Tripathi BTECH-ME(2014) VIP Industries
Shailendra Singh BTECH-ME(2014) Microlit
Rajesh Kumar BTECH-ME(2014) Pune Polymer Pvt Ltd
Amit Chandan BTECH-ME(2014) Amber Enterprises India Pvt Ltd
Ambuj Mishra BTECH-ME(2014) IDF Dental Pvt Ltd
Surjeet Kumar Yadav BTECH-ME(2013) Police Department
Subodh Singh Yadav BTECH-ME(2013) Sai Cooling Pont Pvt Ltd
Rakesh Prasad BTECH-ME(2013) Government Job
Piyush Kumar Yadav BTECH-ME(2013) Government of UP
Awadhesh Kumar Yadav BTECH-ME(2013) Government Polytechnic
Artul Kumar BTECH-ME(2013) SMS Lucknow
Abhishek Malik BTECH-ME(2013) ABM Sales(Business)
Vikas Kumar Verma BTECH-ME(2013) Patanjali Ayurved
Shashank Maurya BTECH-ME(2012) Flipkart
Saurabh Verma BTECH-ME(2012) Avigh Machinery & Production(Business)
Saurabh Verma BTECH-ME(2012) Avigh Machinery & Production(Business)
Satish Prasad BTECH-ME(2012) Indian Railway
Hari Shankar Sharma BTECH-ME(2012) Pristin Facility Pvt Ltd
Durgesh Kumar Srivastava BTECH-ME(2012) WNS Global
Aniket Mishra BTECH(2012) Balaji Action Build well

Request a call

Admission Enquiry
Apply Now